Deuxième équipe - Calendrier des matchs
DateLieuLocauxVisiteursScoreType de match
Le 30.8.2016 à 20:15SaignelégierHCFMStar Chaux-de-Fonds6-5 | ApAmical
Le 3.9.2016 à 20:15SaignelégierHCFMLe Locle5-4Amical
Le 10.9.2016 à 13:45SaignelégierHCFMDelémont9-5Amical
Le 17.9.2016 à 16:30SaignelégierHCFMBulle4-2Amical
Le 24.9.2016 à 17:30SaignelégierHCFMHC Prilly1-12Amical
Le 30.9.2016 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMCP Fleurier 1-2Championnat
Le 7.10.2016 à 20:15Patinoire des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NEHC Star Chaux-de-Fonds HCFM6-7Championnat
Le 11.10.2016 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Moutier 1-2Championnat
Le 15.10.2016 à 17:30Patinoire du Communal, 2400 Le Locle NEHC Le LocleHCFM3-8Championnat
Le 22.10.2016 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Yverdon les Bains 2-8Championnat
Le 29.10.2016 à 20:30Patinoires du Littoral (ancien), 2000 Neuchâtel NEHC Université Neuchâtel IIHCFM5-4Championnat
Le 1.11.2016 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Tramelan 3-1Championnat
Le 12.11.2016 à 20:30Regional-Eisbahn Sense-See AG, 3186 Düdingen FREHC SenSeeHCFM3-2Championnat
Le 18.11.2016 à 20:30Patinoire de Fleurier, 2114 Fleurier NECP FleurierHCFM4-3Championnat
Le 23.11.2016 à 20:00Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Star Chaux-de-Fonds 5-3Championnat
Le 30.11.2016 à 20:15Patinoire Prévôtoise, 2740 Moutier BEHC Moutier HCFM1-7Championnat
Le 3.12.2016 à 18:00Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Le Locle 4-2Championnat
Le 9.12.2016 à 20:45Patinoire d'Yverdon-les-Bains, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VDHC Yverdon les Bains HCFM3-2Championnat
Le 17.12.2016 à 16:45Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Université Neuchâtel II 4-3 | ApChampionnat
Le 20.12.2016 à 20:15Patinoire Auguste Reymond Arena, 2720 Tramelan BEHC TramelanHCFM3-5Championnat
Le 7.1.2017 à 20:00Patinoire régionale Delémont SA, 2800 Delémont JUHC Delémont-ValléeHCFM3-4 | ApChampionnat
Le 10.1.2017 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Delémont-Vallée 6-1 | ReportéChampionnat
Le 13.1.2017 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMEHC SenSee 2-1Championnat
Le 20.1.2017 à 20:30Patinoire de Fleurier, 2114 Fleurier NECP FleurierHCFM4-7Masterround
Le 26.1.2017 à 20:53Patinoire régionale Delémont SA, 2800 Delémont JUHC Delémont-ValléeHCFM4-3Masterround
Le 2.2.2017 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Yverdon les Bains 7-5Masterround
Le 7.2.2017 à 20:15Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Star Chaux-de-Fonds 9-5Masterround
Le 11.2.2017 à 16:45Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFM HC Delémont-Vallée4-8Playoffs 1/4 finale
Le 15.2.2017 à 20:00Patinoire régionale Delémont SA, 2800 Delémont JUHC Delémont-ValléeHCFM7-1Playoffs 1/4 finale
Le 18.2.2017 à 16:45Centre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JUHCFMHC Delémont-Vallée2-7Playoffs 1/4 finale